?/td>
FIXTURES & RESULTS   |   Show all Fixtures
?/td>
 Match Action?
?font style="font-size:11px;">Join our free newsletter: Email address ?
  Aces     U-12     U-13     U-14     U-15     U-17     U-19     Season: 
  Day   Date   Game   League   Home   vs Away   Venue   Time   Result   TV   Scorers  
September 2018
  Sat   8   Prelims   Nedbank Cup   Alex Black Aces   African All Stars   Greek Sporting Club   10h00   2-1         Adolf ,Ntanga 
  Sat   8   Prelims   Nedbank Cup   Alex Black Aces   M Tigers   Greek Sporting Club   15h15   0-3          
  Sat   15     ABC Motsepe   Alex Black Aces   Dondol Stars   Greek Sporting Club   15h00   1-2          
  Sat   22     ABC Motsepe   PT Callies   Alex Black Aces   Lucas Moripe Stadium   15h00   1-1          
  Fri   28     ABC Motsepe   African All Stars   Alex Black Aces   Tsakane Stadium   19h00   0-2          
October 2018
  Sat   6     ABC Motsepe   Alex Black Aces   Dube Conti   Greek Sporting Club   15h00   2-3          
  Sat   13     ABC Motsepe   Alex Black Aces   M Tigers   Greek Sporting Club   15h00   4-2          
  Wed   17     ABC Motsepe   Alex Black Aces   Leruma United   Greek Sporting Club   15h00   2-1          
  Sat   20     ABC Motsepe   Alex United   Alex Black Aces   Hattingh Park   15h00   0-4          
  Sat   27     ABC Motsepe   Alex Black Aces   XI Experience   Greek Sporting Club   15h00   4-3          
November 2018
  Fri   2     ABC Motsepe   FC Ma-Lions   Alex Black Aces   Lucas Moripe Stadium   15h00   1-0          
  Fri   9     ABC Motsepe   Alex Black Aces   JDR Stars   Greek Sporting Club   15h00   0-3          
  Sat   17     ABC Motsepe   Swallows FC   Alex Black Aces   Qedilizwe Ground   15h00   0-2          
  Fri   23     ABC Motsepe   Alex Black Aces   Pele Pele FC   Greek Sporting Club   15h00   2-3          
December 2018
  Sat   1     ABC Motsepe   Tembisa Sports Centre   Alex Black Aces   Mehlareng Stadium   12h00   1-0          
  Fri   7     ABC Motsepe   Baberwa   Alex Black Aces   Eldorado Stadium     0-2          
  Wed   12     ABC Motsepe   Alex Black Aces   Vaal Professionals   Greek Sporting Club   15h00   1-2          
January 2019
  Sat   12     ABC Motsepe   Leruma United   Alex Black Aces   Sinaba Stadium   15h00   0-1          
  Sat   19     ABC Motsepe   Alex Black Aces   Pretoria Callies   Greek Sporting Club   15h00   0-1          
  Sat   26     ABC Motsepe   Dondol Stars   Alex Black Aces   Tut Main Campus   15h00   1-3          
February 2019
  Fri   1     ABC Motsepe   Alex Black Aces   African All Stars   Greek Sporting Club   15h00   1-0          
  Fri   8     ABC Motsepe   Dube Conti   Alex Black Aces   Nike Centre   15h00   0-2          
  Sat   16     ABC Motsepe   M Tigers   Alex Black Aces   Chloorkop   12h00   1-4          
  Fri   22     ABC Motsepe   Alex Black Aces   Alex United   Greek Sporting Club   15h00   0-1          
March 2019
  Sat   2     ABC Motsepe   XI Experience   Alex Black Aces   Kwa-Thema Stadium   15h00   1-3          
  Fri   8     ABC Motsepe   Alex Black Aces   FC Ma-Lions   Greek Sporting Club   15h00   1-2          
  Fri   15     ABC Motsepe   JDR Stars   Alex Black Aces   Pilditch Stadium   15h00   Not yet         
  Sat   23     ABC Motsepe   Alex Black Aces   Swallows FC   Greek Sporting Club   15h00   Not yet         
  Sat   30     ABC Motsepe   Pele Pele FC   Alex Black Aces   Randburg Sports Complex   15h00   Not yet         
April 2019
  Sat   6     ABC Motsepe   Alex Black Aces   Tembisa Sports Centre   Greek Sporting Club   15h00   Not yet         
  Sat   13     ABC Motsepe   Alex Black Aces   Baberwa   Greek Sporting Club   15h00   Not yet         
  Sat   20     ABC Motsepe   Vaal Professionals   Alex Black Aces   George Thabe Stadium   15h00   Not yet         
?/td>
?/td>
?/td>