Match Action 
 Join our free newsletter: Email address  
  Aces     U-12     U-13     U-14     U-15     U-17     U-19     Season: 
  Day   Date   Game   League   Home   vs Away   Venue   Time   Result   TV   Scorers  
March 2018
  Sat   10     Academy   Black Aces U-13   Wits Juniors U13   Greek Sporting Club   09h00   2-1         Bam (x2) 
  Sat   17     Academy   Supersport United U-13   Black Aces U-13   TUT Pta West Campus   09h00   0-1          
  Sat   24     Academy   Black Aces U-13   Shumba Football Dev U-13   Greek Sporting Club   09h00            POSTPONED  
April 2018
  Sat   14     Academy   Rosina Sedibane U-13   Black Aces U-13   Tshwane University of Tech   09h00            POSTPONED  
  Sat   21     Academy   Black Aces U-13   Panorama FC U-13   Greek Sporting Club   09h00   3-0         Marinhiero (2), Dunn 
  Sat   28     Academy   Mamelodi Sundowns U-13   Black Aces U-13   Clapham   09h00   1-0         Marinhiero 
May 2018
  Tue   1     Academy   Black Aces U-13   Kahtorus Hyper Academy U-13   Greek Sporting Club   09h00   5-0         Govender, Bam, Dunn, Capazario (2) 
  Sat   5     Academy   Highlands Park U-13   Black Aces U-13   Balfour Park   09h00   1-7         Duane 
  Sat   12     Academy   Black Aces U-13   Elspark U-13   Greek Sporting Club   09h00   1-0         Joseph 
  Sat   19     Academy   Black Aces U-13   Kaizer Chiefs U-13   Greek Sporting Club   09h00   2-2         Bam, Capazario 
  Sat   26     Academy   University of Pretoria U-13   Black Aces U-13   LC De Villiers Ground   09h00   1-1         Bam 
June 2018
  Sat   2     Academy   Black Aces U-13   Platinum Stars U-13   Greek Sporting Club   09h00            POSTPONED  
  Sat   2     Academy   Black Aces U-13   Sporting U-13   Greek Sporting Club   09h00   3-0         Capazario (2), Joseph 
  Sat   9     Academy   School of Excellence U-13   Black Aces U-13   School of Excellence   09h00   2-0         Bam, Marinhiero 
  Sat   16     Academy   Black Aces U-13   Jacaranda Callies U-13   Greek Sporting Club   09h00   5-2         Capazario, Afonso, Moyo, Bennett, Bam 
  Sat   23     Academy   Orlando Pirates U-13   Black Aces U-13   Randburg Sports Complex   09h00   Not yet         
July 2018
  Sat   28     Academy   Black Aces U-13   Lenasia Soccer Academy U-13   Greek Sporting Club   09h00   Not yet         
August 2018
  Sat   4     Academy   Wits Junior U-13   Black Aces U-13   Marks Park   09h00            POSTPONED  
  Sat   4     Academy   Jomo Cosmos U-13   Black Aces U-13   Rand Stadium   09h00   Not yet         
  Sat   11     Academy   Black Aces U-13   Fairfield Sports Academy U-13   Greek Sporting Club   09h00   Not yet         
  Sat   11     Academy   Black Aces U-13   Supersport United U-13   Greek Sporting Club   09h00            POSTPONED  
  Sat   18     Academy   Bidvest Wits U-13   Black Aces U-13   Sturrock Park   09h00   Not yet         
  Sat   18     Academy   Shumba Football Dev U-13   Black Aces U-13   Leeuwkop Prison   09h00            POSTPONED  
  Sat   25     Academy   Black Aces U-13   Rosina Sedibane U-13   Greek Sporting Club   09h00   Not yet         
September 2018
  Sat   1     Academy   Panorama FC U-13   Black Aces U-13   Panorama Sports Club   09h00   Not yet         
  Sat   8     Academy   Black Aces U-13   Mamelodi Sundowns U-13   Greek Sporting Club   09h00   Not yet         
  Sat   15     Academy   Kahtorus Hyper Academy U-13   Black Aces U-13   Huntersfield   09h00   Not yet         
  Sat   22     Academy   Black Aces U-13   Highlands Park U-13   Greek Sporting Club   09h00   Not yet         
  Sat   29     Academy   Elspark U-13   Black Aces U-13   Elspark United   09h00   Not yet         
October 2018
  Sat   6     Academy   Kaizer Chiefs U-13   Black Aces U-13   STANDBY   09h00   Not yet         
  Sat   13     Academy   Black Aces U-13   University of Pretoria U-13   Greek Sporting Club   09h00   Not yet         
  Sat   20     Academy   Sporting U-13   Black Aces U-13   Christophrsen Park   09h00   Not yet         
  Sat   27     Academy   Black Aces U-13   School of Excellence U-13   Greek Sporting Club   09h00   Not yet         
November 2018
  Sat   3     Academy   Platinum Stars U-13   Black Aces U-13   Bafokeng Sports Campus   09h00   Not yet         
  Sat   10     Academy   Black Aces U-13   Orlando Pirates U-13   Greek Sporting Club   09h00   Not yet         
  Sat   17     Academy   Lenasia Soccer Academy U-13   Black Aces U-13   Lenasia Soccer Stadium   09h00   Not yet         
  Sat   24     Academy   Black Aces U-13   Jomo Cosmos U-13   Greek Sporting Club   09h00   Not yet         
December 2018
  Sat   1     Academy   Black Aces U-13   Fairfield Sports Academy U-13   Themba Sport   09h00   Not yet         
  Sat   8     Academy   Black Aces U-13   Bidvest Wits U-13   Greek Sporting Club   09h00   Not yet