Match Action 
 Join our free newsletter: Email address  
  Aces     U-12     U-13     U-14     U-15     U-17     U-19     Season: 
  Day   Date   Game   League   Home   vs Away   Venue   Time   Result   TV   Scorers  
March 2018
  Sat   10     Academy   Black Aces U-19   Wits Juniors U19   Greek Sporting Club   13h30   1-3         Phiri 
  Sat   17     Academy   Supersport United U-19   Black Aces U-19   TUT Pta West Campus   13h30            POSTPONED  
  Sat   24     Academy   Black Aces U-19   Shumba Football Dev U-19   Greek Sporting Club   13h30            POSTPONED  
April 2018
  Sat   14     Academy   Rosina Sedibane U-19   Black Aces U-19   Tshwane University of Tech   13h30            POSTPONED  
  Sat   21     Academy   Black Aces U-19   Panorama FC U-19   Greek Sporting Club   13h30   1-1         Francisco 
  Sat   28     Academy   Mamelodi Sundowns U-19   Black Aces U-19   Clapham   13h30   0-4          
May 2018
  Tue   1     Academy   Black Aces U-19   Kahtorus Hyper Academy U-19   Greek Sporting Club   13h30   0-2         Game Forfeited (Engen prep) 
  Sat   5     Academy   Highlands Park U-19   Black Aces U-19   Balfour Park   13h30            POSTPONED  
  Sat   12     Academy   Black Aces U-19   Elspark U-19   Greek Sporting Club   13h30   Not yet         
  Sat   19     Academy   Black Aces U-19   Kaizer Chiefs U-19   Greek Sporting Club   13h30   0-6          
  Sat   26     Academy   University of Pretoria U-19   Black Aces U-19   LC De Villiers Ground   13h30   6-1          
June 2018
  Sat   2     Academy   Black Aces U-19   Sporting U-19   Greek Sporting Club   13h30   2-1         Mitchell, Tshetu 
  Sat   2     Academy   Black Aces U-19   Platinum Stars U-19   Greek Sporting Club   13h30            POSTPONED  
  Sat   9     Academy   School of Excellence U-19   Black Aces U-19   School of Excellence   13h30   0-3          
  Sat   16     Academy   Black Aces U-19   Jacaranda Callies U-19   Greek Sporting Club   13h30   5-6         Robinson, Jess (2), Nara (2) 
  Sat   23     Academy   Orlando Pirates U-19   Black Aces U-19   Randburg Sports Complex   13h30   3-4         Kabongo, Robinson, Nare 
July 2018
  Sat   28     Academy   Black Aces U-19   Lenasia Soccer Academy U-19   Greek Sporting Club   13h30   Not yet         
August 2018
  Sat   4     Academy   Jomo Cosmos U-19   Black Aces U-19   Rand Stadium   13h30   Not yet         
  Sat   4     Academy   Wits Junior U-19   Black Aces U-19   Marks Park   13h30            POSTPONED  
  Sat   11     Academy   Black Aces U-19   Supersport United U-19   Greek Sporting Club   13h30            POSTPONED  
  Sat   11     Academy   Black Aces U-19   Fairfield Sports Academy U-19   Greek Sporting Club   13h30   Not yet         
  Sat   18     Academy   Bidvest Wits U-19   Black Aces U-19   Sturrock Park   13h30   Not yet         
  Sat   18     Academy   Shumba Football Dev U-19   Black Aces U-19   Leeuwkop Prison   13h30            POSTPONED  
  Sat   25     Academy   Black Aces U-19   Rosina Sedibane U-19   Greek Sporting Club   13h30   Not yet         
September 2018
  Sat   1     Academy   Panorama FC U-19   Black Aces U-19   Panorama Sports Club   13h30   Not yet         
  Sat   8     Academy   Black Aces U-19   Mamelodi Sundowns U-19   Greek Sporting Club   13h30   Not yet         
  Sat   15     Academy   Kahtorus Hyper Academy U-19   Black Aces U-19   Huntersfield   13h30   Not yet         
  Sat   22     Academy   Black Aces U-19   Highlands Park U-19   Greek Sporting Club   13h30   Not yet         
  Sat   29     Academy   Elspark U-19   Black Aces U-19   Elspark United   13h30   Not yet         
October 2018
  Sat   6     Academy   Kaizer Chiefs U-19   Black Aces U-19   STANDBY   13h30   Not yet         
  Sat   13     Academy   Black Aces U-19   University of Pretoria U-19   Greek Sporting Club   13h30   Not yet         
  Sat   20     Academy   Sporting U-19   Black Aces U-19   Christophrsen Park   13h30   Not yet         
  Sat   27     Academy   Black Aces U-19   School of Excellence U-19   Greek Sporting Club   13h30   Not yet         
November 2018
  Sat   3     Academy   Platinum Stars U-19   Black Aces U-19   Bafokeng Sports Campus   13h30   Not yet         
  Sat   10     Academy   Black Aces U-19   Orlando Pirates U-19   Greek Sporting Club   13h30   Not yet         
  Sat   17     Academy   Lenasia Soccer Academy U-19   Black Aces U-19   Lenasia Soccer Stadium   13h30   Not yet         
  Sat   24     Academy   Black Aces U-19   Jomo Cosmos U-19   Greek Sporting Club   13h30   Not yet         
December 2018
  Sat   1     Academy   Fairfield Sports Academy U-19   Black Aces U-19   Themba Sport   13h30   Not yet         
  Sat   8     Academy   Black Aces U-19   Bidvest Wits U-19   Greek Sporting Club   13h30   Not yet