?/td>
?/td>
 Match Action?
?font style="font-size:11px;">Join our free newsletter: Email address ?
  Aces     U-12     U-13     U-14     U-15     U-17     U-19     Season: 
  Day   Date   Game   League   Home   vs Away   Venue   Time   Result   TV   Scorers  
March 2018
  Sat   10     Academy   Black Aces U-15   Wits Juniors U15   Greek Sporting Club   10h30   2-2         Chiweta; Motha 
  Sat   17     Academy   Supersport United U15   Black Aces U-15   TUT Pta West Campus   10h30   0-4          
  Sat   24     Academy   Black Aces U-15   Shumba Football Dev U-15   Greek Sporting Club   10h30            POSTPONED  
April 2018
  Sat   14     Academy   Rosina Sedibane U-15   Black Aces U-15   Tshwane University of Tech   10h30            POSTPONED  
  Sat   21     Academy   Black Aces U-15   Panorama FC U-15   Greek Sporting Club   10h30   2-0         Motha, Mkhalipi 
  Sat   28     Academy   Mamelodi Sundowns U-15   Black Aces U-15   Clapham   10h30   1-3         Cele 
May 2018
  Tue   1     Academy   Black Aces U-15   Kahtorus Hyper Academy U-15   Greek Sporting Club   10h30   0-0          
  Sat   5     Academy   Highlands Park U-15   Black Aces U-15   Balfour Park   10h30   0-2          
  Sat   12     Academy   Black Aces U-15   Elspark U-15   Greek Sporting Club   10h30   3-0         Joseph, Veselinovic, Makhuvele 
  Sat   19     Academy   Black Aces U-15   Kaizer Chiefs U-15   Greek Sporting Club   10h30   3-3         Mkhalpi, Cele, Chiweta 
  Sat   26     Academy   University of Pretoria U-15   Black Aces U-15   LC De Villiers Ground   10h30   0-0          
June 2018
  Sat   2     Academy   Black Aces U-15   Sporting U-15   Greek Sporting Club   10h30   1-1         Mkhalipi 
  Sat   2     Academy   Black Aces U-15   Platinum Stars U-15   Greek Sporting Club   10h30            POSTPONED  
  Sat   9     Academy   School of Excellence U-15   Black Aces U-15   School of Excellence   10h30   3-2         Chiweta; Cele (2) 
  Sat   16     Academy   Black Aces U-15   Jacaranda Callies U-15   Greek Sporting Club   10h30   1-2         Chiweta 
  Sat   23     Academy   Orlando Pirates U-15   Black Aces U-15   Randburg Sports Complex   10h30   0-3          
July 2018
  Sat   28     Academy   Black Aces U-15   Lenasia Soccer Academy U-15   Greek Sporting Club   10h30   3-0         Adams, Motha (2) 
August 2018
  Sat   4     Academy   Jomo Cosmos U-15   Black Aces U-15   Rand Stadium   10h30   2-1         Mosehathebe, Adams 
  Sat   4     Academy   Wits Junior U-15   Black Aces U-15   Marks Park   10h30            POSTPONED  
  Thu   9     Academy   Black Aces U-15   Rosina Sedibane U-15   Greek Sporting Club   10h30   0-3          
  Sat   11     Academy   Black Aces U-15   Supersport United U-15   Greek Sporting Club   10h30            POSTPONED  
  Sat   11     Academy   Black Aces U-15   Fairfield Sports Academy U-15   Greek Sporting Club   10h30   Not yet         
  Sat   18     Academy   Bidvest Wits U-15   Black Aces U-15   Sturrock Park   10h30   2-4         Wilkinson-Felgate, Cele 
  Sat   18     Academy   Shumba Football Dev U-15   Black Aces U-15   Leeuwkop Prison   10h30            POSTPONED  
September 2018
  Sat   1     Academy   Panorama FC U-15   Black Aces U-15   Panorama Sports Club   10h30   Not yet         
  Sat   8     Academy   Black Aces U-15   Mamelodi Sundowns U-15   Greek Sporting Club   10h30   Not yet         
  Sat   15     Academy   Kahtorus Hyper Academy U-15   Black Aces U-15   Huntersfield   10h30   Not yet         
  Sat   22     Academy   Black Aces U-15   Highlands Park U-15   Greek Sporting Club   10h30   Not yet         
  Sat   29     Academy   Elspark U-15   Black Aces U-15   Elspark United   10h30   Not yet         
October 2018
  Sat   6     Academy   Kaizer Chiefs U-15   Black Aces U-15   STANDBY   10h30   Not yet         
  Sat   13     Academy   Black Aces U-15   University of Pretoria U-15   Greek Sporting Club   10h30   Not yet         
  Sat   20     Academy   Sporting U-15   Black Aces U-15   Christophrsen Park   10h30   Not yet         
  Sat   27     Academy   Black Aces U-15   School of Excellence U-15   Greek Sporting Club   10h30   Not yet         
November 2018
  Sat   3     Academy   Platinum Stars U-15   Black Aces U-15   Bafokeng Sports Campus   10h30   Not yet         
  Sat   10     Academy   Black Aces U-15   Orlando Pirates U-15   Greek Sporting Club   10h30   Not yet         
  Sat   17     Academy   Lenasia Soccer Academy U-15   Black Aces U-15   Lenasia Soccer Stadium   10h30   Not yet         
  Sat   24     Academy   Black Aces U-15   Jomo Cosmos U-15   Greek Sporting Club   10h30   Not yet         
December 2018
  Sat   1     Academy   Fairfield Sports Academy U-15   Black Aces U-15   Themba Sport   10h30   Not yet         
  Sat   8     Academy   Black Aces U-15   Bidvest Wits U-15   Greek Sporting Club   10h30   Not yet         
?/td>
?/td>
?/td>