Match Action 
 Join our free newsletter: Email address  
  Aces     U-12     U-13     U-14     U-15     U-17     U-19     Season: 
  Day   Date   Game   League   Home   vs Away   Venue   Time   Result   TV   Scorers  
March 2018
  Sat   10     Academy   Black Aces U-17   Wits Juniors U17   Greek Sporting Club   12h00   2-4         Hobbs; Molepo 
  Sat   17     Academy   Supersport United U17   Black Aces U-17   TUT Pta West Campus   12h00            POSTPONED  
  Sat   24     Academy   Black Aces U-17   Shumba Football Dev U-17   Greek Sporting Club   12h00            POSTPONED  
April 2018
  Sat   14     Academy   Rosina Sedibane U-17   Black Aces U-17   Tshwane University of Tech   12h00            POSTPONED  
  Sat   21     Academy   Black Aces U-17   Panorama FC U-17   Greek Sporting Club   12h00   2-2         Jacobs, Ndlovu  
  Sat   28     Academy   Mamelodi Sundowns U-17   Black Aces U-17   Clapham   12h00   1-1         Lambiris 
May 2018
  Tue   1     Academy   Black Aces U-17   Kahtorus Hyper Academy U-17   Greek Sporting Club   12h00   2-2         Ndlovu (2) 
  Sat   5   Engen Qualifiers   Academy   Sandton Park   Black Aces U-17   Marks Park   09h00   1-0         Rom 
  Sat   5   Engen Qualifiers   Academy   Lenasia Football Academy   Black Aces U-17   Marks Park   12h00   2-1         Ashby; Amede Kabongo 
  Sat   5     Academy   Highlands Park U-17   Black Aces U-17   Balfour Park   12h00            POSTPONED  
  Sun   6   Engen Qualifiers   Academy   Olympia   Black Aces U-17   Marks Park   10h00   5-0         Romm (2); Hobbs; Tshetu; Ashby  
  Sun   6   Engen Qualifiers   Academy   Starlet Academy   Black Aces U-17   Marks Park   15h00   1-2         Ashby 
  Sat   12     Academy   Black Aces U-17   Elspark U-17   Greek Sporting Club   12h00   Not yet         
  Sat   19     Academy   Black Aces U-17   Kaizer Chiefs U-17   Greek Sporting Club   12h00   1-0         Ndlovu 
  Sat   26     Academy   University of Pretoria U-17   Black Aces U-17   LC De Villiers Ground   12h00   2-1          
June 2018
  Sat   2     Academy   Black Aces U-17   Platinum Stars U-17   Greek Sporting Club   12h00            POSTPONED  
  Sat   2     Academy   Black Aces U-17   Sporting U-17   Greek Sporting Club   12h00   2-1         Zulu (2) 
  Sat   9     Academy   School of Excellence U-17   Black Aces U-17   School of Excellence   12h00   1-1         Maseko 
  Sat   16     Academy   Black Aces U-17   Jacaranda Callies U-17   Greek Sporting Club   12h00   Not yet         
  Sat   23     Academy   Orlando Pirates U-17   Black Aces U-17   Randburg Sports Complex   12h00   Not yet         
July 2018
  Sat   28     Academy   Black Aces U-17   Lenasia Soccer Academy U-17   Greek Sporting Club   12h00   Not yet         
August 2018
  Sat   4     Academy   Jomo Cosmos U-17   Black Aces U-17   Rand Stadium   12h00   Not yet         
  Sat   4     Academy   Wits Junior U-17   Black Aces U-17   Marks Park   12h00            POSTPONED  
  Sat   11     Academy   Black Aces U-17   Fairfield Sports Academy U-17   Greek Sporting Club   12h00   Not yet         
  Sat   11     Academy   Black Aces U-17   Supersport United U-17   Greek Sporting Club   12h00            POSTPONED  
  Sat   18     Academy   Bidvest Wits U-17   Black Aces U-17   Sturrock Park   12h00   Not yet         
  Sat   18     Academy   Shumba Football Dev U-17   Black Aces U-17   Leeuwkop Prison   12h00            POSTPONED  
  Sat   25     Academy   Black Aces U-17   Rosina Sedibane U-17   Greek Sporting Club   12h00   Not yet         
September 2018
  Sat   1     Academy   Panorama FC U-17   Black Aces U-17   Panorama Sports Club   12h00   Not yet         
  Sat   8     Academy   Black Aces U-17   Mamelodi Sundowns U-17   Greek Sporting Club   12h00   Not yet         
  Sat   15     Academy   Kahtorus Hyper Academy U-17   Black Aces U-17   Huntersfield   12h00   Not yet         
  Sat   22     Academy   Black Aces U-17   Highlands Park U-17   Greek Sporting Club   12h00   Not yet         
  Sat   29     Academy   Elspark U-17   Black Aces U-17   Elspark United   12h00   Not yet         
October 2018
  Sat   6     Academy   Kaizer Chiefs U-17   Black Aces U-17   STANDBY   12h00   Not yet         
  Sat   13     Academy   Black Aces U-17   University of Pretoria U-17   Greek Sporting Club   12h00   Not yet         
  Sat   20     Academy   Sporting U-17   Black Aces U-17   Christophrsen Park   12h00   Not yet         
  Sat   27     Academy   Black Aces U-17   School of Excellence U-17   Greek Sporting Club   12h00   Not yet         
November 2018
  Sat   3     Academy   Platinum Stars U-17   Black Aces U-17   Bafokeng Sports Campus   12h00   Not yet         
  Sat   10     Academy   Black Aces U-17   Orlando Pirates U-17   Greek Sporting Club   12h00   Not yet         
  Sat   17     Academy   Lenasia Soccer Academy U-17   Black Aces U-17   Lenasia Soccer Stadium   12h00   Not yet         
  Sat   24     Academy   Black Aces U-17   Jomo Cosmos U-17   Greek Sporting Club   12h00   Not yet         
December 2018
  Sat   1     Academy   Fairfield Sports Academy U-17   Black Aces U-17   Themba Sport   12h00   Not yet         
  Sat   8     Academy   Black Aces U-17   Bidvest Wits U-17   Greek Sporting Club   12h00   Not yet