?/td>
?/td>
 Match Action?
?font style="font-size:11px;">Join our free newsletter: Email address ?
  Aces     U-12     U-13     U-14     U-15     U-17     U-19     Season: 
  Day   Date   Game   League   Home   vs Away   Venue   Time   Result   TV   Scorers  
April 2018
  Sun   22     Academy   Warriors FC u15   Black Aces U-14   Sandton Sports Club   10h15   0-6          
May 2018
  Sun   6     Academy   Black Aces U-14   Alberton FC u15   Greek Sporting Club   10h15   1-3         Maoto 
  Tue   8     Academy   Black Aces U-14   Linhill Celtic FC U-15   Greek Sporting Club   19H15   4-0         Retsos (2); Maoto (2) 
  Sun   13     Academy   Benoni Northerns FC U-15   Black Aces U-14   North Areas   10h15   6-1         Retsos (4), Maoto (2) 
  Sun   20   Easterns SL Cup   Academy   Black Aces U-14   Linhil U-15   Greek Sporting Club   10h15   5-2         Restsos (2), Mphomane (2), Dlamini 
  Sun   27     Academy   Black Aces U-14   Boksburg FC U-15   Greek Sporting Club   10h15   9-1         Retsos (5), Maoto, Dhlamini, Ngozo (2) 
  Tue   29     Academy   Olympia FC U-15   Black Aces U-14   Canova Stadium - Italian Club   19H15   1-2         Maoto 
June 2018
  Sun   10     Academy   FC Real U-15   Black Aces U-14   Allen Glen High School   10h15   1-7         Mphomane 
  Sun   17     Academy   Black Aces U-14   Highlands Park FC U-15   Greek Sporting Club   10h15   2-3         Mphomane, Thage 
  Sun   24     Academy   Linhill Celtic FC U-15   Black Aces U-14   Moffatt Park   10h15   3-0         Stavrides, Maoto, Dhlamini 
July 2018
  Sun   1     Academy   Black Aces U-14   Olympia FC U-15   Greek Sporting Club   10h15   Not yet         
  Sun   8     Academy   Randburg AFC U-15   Black Aces U-14   Randburg Sports Complex   10h15   Not yet         
  Sun   15     Academy   Sporting FC U-15   Black Aces U-14   Christopherson Park   10h15   1-2         Own Goal 
  Tue   17     Academy   Black Aces U-14   Sporting FC U-15   Greek Sporting Club   19H15   5-2         Dhlamini, Keown (4) 
  Sun   22     Academy   Black Aces U-14   Warrios FC U-15   Greek Sporting Club   10h15   2-2         Dhlamini, Mphomane 
August 2018
  Sun   5     Academy   Alberton FC U-15   Black Aces U-14   D H Harris Stadium   10h15   1-5         Keown 
  Thu   9     Academy   Black Aces U-14   Benoni Northerns FC U-15   Greek Sporting Club   10h15   2-2         Mphomane, Farnham 
  Sun   19     Academy   Boksburg FC U-15   Black Aces U-14   PG Park   10h15   4-0         Dhlamini (2), Farnham, OG 
September 2018
  Sun   2     Academy   Black Aces U-14   Wits Juniors FC U-15   Greek Sporting Club   10h15   3-2         Stavrides, Herman, Mosthamathebe 
  Sun   9     Academy   Black Aces U-14   FC Real U-15   Greek Sporting Club   10h15   0-1          
  Sun   23     Academy   Highlands Park FC U-15   Black Aces U-14   Gemmell Park   10h15   Not yet         
?/td>
?/td>
?/td>