Match Action 
 Join our free newsletter: Email address  
  Aces     U-12     U-13     U-14     U-15     U-17     U-19     Season: 
  Day   Date   Game   League   Home   vs Away   Venue   Time   Result   TV   Scorers  
September 2017
  Sat   9     ABC Motsepe   Alex Black Aces   Swallows FC   Alexandra Stadium   15h00   0-2          
  Sat   16   Prelims   Nedbank Cup   Swallows FC   Alex Black Aces   Giant Stadium   12h00   0-1          
  Sat   23     ABC Motsepe   Alex Black Aces   Alexandra United   Alexandra Stadium   15h00   1-2         Metsi 
  Wed   27     ABC Motsepe   Leruma Utd   Alex Black Aces   Sinaba Stadium   15h00   3-1         Mngomezulu, Mbiyozo 2 
October 2017
  Sun   1     ABC Motsepe   Dube Continental FC   Alex Black Aces   Nike Centre   15h00   0-1          
  Wed   11     ABC Motsepe   Alex Black Aces   Baberwa FC   Greek Sporting Club   15h00   1-2         Mbiyozo  
  Sat   14     ABC Motsepe   PT Callies   Alex Black Aces   Lucas Moripe Stadium   15h30   3-2         Morojele, Metsi, Zimba 
  Sat   21     ABC Motsepe   Alex Black Aces   Garankuwa   Alexandra Stadium   15h45   0-0          
  Wed   25     ABC Motsepe   Dondol Stars   Alex Black Aces   TUT Pta West Campus   15h00   1-1         Hendrick 
  Sat   28     ABC Motsepe   Maccabi FC   Alex Black Aces   Balfour Park   15h00   0-2          
November 2017
  Sat   4     ABC Motsepe   Alex Black Aces   Valencia FC   Greek Sporting Club   15h00   3-4         Zimba, Hlungwane, Mbiyozo 
  Sat   11     ABC Motsepe   Thembisa SC   Alex Black Aces   Esiqongweni Sports Grounds   12h00   1-0         Hadebe 
  Sat   18     ABC Motsepe   Alex Black Aces   Vaal Pro's   Alexandra Stadium   15h00   Not yet         
  Sat   25     ABC Motsepe   M. Tigers   Alex Black Aces   Chloorkop   12h00   Not yet         
December 2017
  Fri   1     ABC Motsepe   JDR Stars   Alex Black Aces   Pilditch Stadium   19h00   Not yet         
  Sat   9     ABC Motsepe   Alex Black Aces   Afr All Stars   Alexandra Stadium   15h00   Not yet         
  Sat   16     ABC Motsepe   Alex Black Aces   Leruma United   Alexandra Stadium   15h00   Not yet         
January 2018
  Sat   13     ABC Motsepe   Swallows FC   Alex Black Aces   Qedilizwe Stadium   15h00   Not yet         
  Sat   20     ABC Motsepe   Alex Black Aces   Dondol Stars   Alexandra Stadium   15h00   Not yet         
  Fri   26     ABC Motsepe   Alexandra United   Alex Black Aces   Edenvale Rugby Club   19h00   Not yet         
February 2018
  Sat   3     ABC Motsepe   Alex Black Aces   Dube Continental   Alexandra Stadium   15h00   Not yet         
  Sat   10     ABC Motsepe   Baberwa FC   Alex Black Aces   Alexandra Stadium   15h00   Not yet         
  Sat   17     ABC Motsepe   Alex Black Aces   Pretoria Callies   Alexandra Stadium   15h00   Not yet         
  Sat   24     ABC Motsepe   Garankuwa United   Alex Black Aces   Giant Stadium   15h00   Not yet         
March 2018
  Sat   3     ABC Motsepe   Alex Black Aces   Maccabi FC   Alexandra Stadium   15h00   Not yet         
  Sat   10     ABC Motsepe   Valencia FC   Alex Black Aces   KwaThema, Springs   15h00   Not yet         
  Sat   17     ABC Motsepe   Alex Black Aces   Thembisa SC   Alexandra Stadium   15h00   Not yet         
  Sat   24     ABC Motsepe   Vaal Professionals   Alex Black Aces   George Thabe Stadium   15h00   Not yet         
  Sat   31     ABC Motsepe   Alex Black Aces   M. Tigers   Alexandra Stadium   15h00   Not yet         
April 2018
  Sat   7     ABC Motsepe   Alex Black Aces   JDR Stars   Alexandra Stadium   15h00   Not yet         
  Sat   14     ABC Motsepe   African All Stars   Alex Black Aces   Tsakane Stadium   15h00   Not yet