Match Action 
 Join our free newsletter: Email address  
  Aces     U-12     U-13     U-14     U-15     U-17     U-19     Season: 
  Day   Date   Game   League   Home   vs Away   Venue   Time   Result   TV   Scorers  
April 2017
  Sun   9   Mundialito   Academy   PSV Eindhoven   Black Aces U-13   Targagona (Spain)   16h00   1-3         Dunn 
  Mon   10   Mundialito   Academy   ESM Canada   Black Aces U-13   Targagona (Spain)   19h00   3-1         Farnham, Retsos, Dunn 
  Tue   11   Mundialito   Academy   CE Santes Creus   Black Aces U-13   Targagona (Spain)   12h00   2-2         Dunn (2) 
  Tue   11   Mundialito   Academy   AF Angola   Black Aces U-13   Targagona (Spain)   16h00   0-8          
  Wed   12   1/4 Final   Academy   Central Brooklyn (USA)   Black Aces U-13   Targagona (Spain)   15h00   2-0         Schultz, Dunn 
  Thu   13   1/2 Final   Academy   Trops Niteroi   Black Aces U-13   Targagona (Spain)   15h00   3-3
Pen 3-2 
      Retsos, Schultz, Pengelley 
  Thu   27     Academy   Black Aces U-13   Supersport United U-13   Greek Sporting Club   09h00   5-2         Cele (2), Motha, Retsos, Dunn 
  Sat   29     Academy   Bidboys Dev U-13   Black Aces U-13   Marks Park   09h00   3-1         Schultz (2), Madomsela 
May 2017
  Mon   1     Academy   Black Aces U-13   Bidvest Wits U-13   Greek Sporting Club   09h00   0-1          
  Sat   13     Academy   Highlands Park U-13   Black Aces U-13   Balfour Park   09h00   1-3         Lesedi 
  Sat   27     Academy   Black Aces U-13   Jomo Cosmos U-13   Greek Sporting Club   09h00   4-0         Dunn, Green (2), Tshililo 
June 2017
  Sat   3     Academy   Black Aces U-13   Mmamelodi Sundowns U-13   Greek Sporting Club   09h00   2-0         Schultz, Cele. 
  Fri   16     Academy   Kathorus Hyper U-13   Black Aces U-13   Huntersfield   09h00   1-1         Mosehathebe 
  Sat   24     Academy   Panorama U-13   Black Aces U-13   Panorama   09h00   3-0         Retsos (2), Green 
July 2017
  Sat   1     Academy   Black Aces U-13   Platinum Stars U-13   Greek Sporting Club   09h00            POSTPONED  
  Sun   30     Academy   Rosina Sedibane U-13   Black Aces U-13   Rosina Sedibane   09h00   2-1         Dunn (2) 
August 2017
  Wed   9     Academy   Shumba FD U-13   Black Aces U-13   Die Fakkel Furtfontein   09h00   5-1         Dunn (2), Mphomane, Thage, Sithole 
  Sat   12     Academy   Supersport United U-13   Black Aces U-13   TUT   09h00   1-3         Mosehathebe 
  Sat   19     Academy   Black Aces U-13   School of Excellence U-13   Greek Sporting Club   09h00   5-0         Retsos, Dunn, Green, Thage, Mphomane 
  Sat   26     Academy   Black Aces U-13   Bidboys Dev U-13   Greek Sporting Club   09h00   2-0         Retsos (2) 
September 2017
  Sat   2     Academy   Black Aces U-13   Orlando Pirates U-13   Greek Sporting Club   09h00   0-3          
  Sat   9     Academy   Bidvest Wits U-13   Black Aces U-13   Sturrock Park   09h00   1-1         Dunn 
  Sat   16     Academy   Black Aces U-13   Uni of Pretoria U-13   Greek Sporting Club   09h00   3-2         Dunn, Sithole, Motha 
  Sun   17     Academy   Black Aces U-13   Highlands Park U-13   Greek Sporting Club   09h00   0-2          
  Sat   23     Academy   Jomo Cosmos U-13   Black Aces U-13   Rand Stadium   09h00            POSTPONED Fixture Deleted 
  Sun   24     Academy   Uni of Pretoria U-13   Black Aces U-13   Uni of Pretoria   09h00   2-3         Cele, Retsos 
October 2017
  Sun   1     Academy   Mamelodi Sundowns U-13   Black Aces U-13   Clapham   09h00            POSTPONED  
  Sat   7     Academy   Orlando Pirates U-13   Black Aces U-13   Mayfair   09h00   1-3         Retsos  
  Sun   8     Academy   Black Aces U-13   Kathorus Hyper U-13   Greek Sporting Club   09h00   4-1         Green (2), Mphomane, Cele 
  Sat   14     Academy   Black Aces U-13   Panorama U-13   Greek Sporting Club   09h00   Not yet         
  Sat   21     Academy   Platinum Stars U-13   Black Aces U-13   Bofokeng Sports Campus   09h00   Not yet         
  Sun   22     Academy   Black Aces U-13   Rosina Sedibane U-13   Greek Sporting Club   09h00   Not yet         
  Sat   28     Academy   School of Excellence U-13   Black Aces U-13   Esselin Park   09h00   Not yet         
  Sun   29     Academy   Black Aces U-13   Shumba FD U-13   Greek Sporting Club   09h00   Not yet