Match Action 
 Join our free newsletter: Email address  
  Aces     U-12     U-13     U-14     U-15     U-17     U-19     Season: 
  Day   Date   Game   League   Home   vs Away   Venue   Time   Result   TV   Scorers  
April 2017
  Sat   22     Academy   Black Aces U-19   Supersport United U-19   Greek Sporting Club   13h30   0-0          
  Sat   29     Academy   Bidboys Dev U-19   Black Aces U-19   Marks Park   13h30   3-0         Zulu, Phiri, Mutupa 
May 2017
  Mon   1     Academy   Black Aces U-19   Bidvest Wits U-19   Greek Sporting Club   13h30   0-1          
  Sat   6     Academy   Uni of Pretoria U-19   Black Aces U-19   Uni of Pretoria   13h30   0-1          
  Sat   13     Academy   Highlands Park U-19   Black Aces U-19   Balfour Park   13h30   1-2         Phiri 
  Sat   27     Academy   Black Aces U-19   Jomo Cosmos U-19   Greek Sporting Club   13h30   3-0         Phiri, Zulu, Batopela 
June 2017
  Sat   3     Academy   Black Aces U-19   Mmamelodi Sundowns U-19   Greek Sporting Club   13h30   0-3          
  Fri   16     Academy   Kathorus Hyper U-19   Black Aces U-19   Huntersfield   13h30   2-1         Tshetu, Botopela 
  Sun   18     Academy   Black Aces U-19   Orlando Pirates U-19   Greek Sporting Club   13h30   1-1         Phiri 
  Sat   24     Academy   Panorama U-19   Black Aces U-19   Panorama   13h30   3-1         Phiri, Ramufhi, Batopela 
July 2017
  Sat   1     Academy   Black Aces U-19   Platinum Stars U-19   Greek Sporting Club   13h30   1-0         Ramufhi 
  Sun   30     Academy   Rosina Sedibane U-19   Black Aces U-19   Rosina Sedibane   13h30   2-2         Dube, Botopela 
August 2017
  Wed   9     Academy   Shumba FD U-19   Black Aces U-19   Die Fakkel Furtfontein   13h30   2-1         Zulu, Botopela 
  Sat   12     Academy   Supersport United U-19   Black Aces U-19   TUT   13h30   2-1         Letsholo, Modiba 
  Sat   19     Academy   Black Aces U-19   School of Excellence U-19   Greek Sporting Club   13h30   0-3          
  Sat   26     Academy   Black Aces U-19   Bidboys Dev U-19   Greek Sporting Club   13h30   0-2          
September 2017
  Sat   9     Academy   Bidvest Wits U-19   Black Aces U-19   Sturrock Park   13h30   4-3         Botopela (2), Tshetu, OG 
  Sat   16     Academy   Black Aces U-19   Uni of Pretoria U-19   Greek Sporting Club   13h30   0-1          
  Sun   17     Academy   Black Aces U-19   Highlands Park U-19   Greek Sporting Club   13h30   1-1         Baloyi 
  Sat   23     Academy   Jomo Cosmos U-19   Black Aces U-19   Rand Stadium   13h30            POSTPONED Fixture Deleted 
October 2017
  Sun   1     Academy   Mamelodi Sundowns U-19   Black Aces U-19   Clapham   13h30            POSTPONED  
  Sat   7     Academy   Orlando Pirates U-19   Black Aces U-19   Mayfair   13h30   0-1          
  Sun   8     Academy   Black Aces U-19   Kathorus Hyper U-19   Greek Sporting Club   13h30   0-1          
  Sat   14     Academy   Black Aces U-19   Panorama U-19   Greek Sporting Club   13h30   5-1         Baloyi (2), Tshetu, Ramufhi, Modiba 
  Sat   21     Academy   Platinum Stars U-19   Black Aces U-19   Bofokeng Sports Campus   12h00   1-4         Tshetu 
  Sun   22     Academy   Black Aces U-19   Rosina Sedibane U-19   Greek Sporting Club   13h30   4-2         Phiri, Zulu (2), Botopela 
  Sat   28     Academy   School of Excellence U-19   Black Aces U-19   Esselin Park   13h30   2-1         Botopela, Modiba 
  Sun   29     Academy   Black Aces U-19   Shumba FD U-19   Greek Sporting Club   13h30            POSTPONED