Match Action 
 Join our free newsletter: Email address  
  Aces     U-12     U-13     U-14     U-15     U-16     U-17     U-19     Season: 
  Day   Date   Game   League   Home   vs Away   Venue   Time   Result   TV   Scorers  
April 2017
  Sat   22     Academy   Black Aces U-19   Supersport United U-19   Greek Sporting Club   13h30   0-0          
  Sat   29     Academy   Bidboys Dev U-19   Black Aces U-19   Marks Park   13h30   Not yet         
May 2017
  Mon   1     Academy   Black Aces U-19   Bidvest Wits U-19   Greek Sporting Club   13h30   Not yet         
  Sat   6     Academy   Uni of Pretoria U-19   Black Aces U-19   Uni of Pretoria   13h30   Not yet         
  Sat   13     Academy   Highlands Park U-19   Black Aces U-19   Balfour Park   13h30   Not yet         
  Sat   27     Academy   Black Aces U-19   Jomo Cosmos U-19   Greek Sporting Club   13h30   Not yet         
June 2017
  Sat   3     Academy   Black Aces U-19   Mmamelodi Sundowns U-19   Greek Sporting Club   13h30   Not yet         
  Fri   16     Academy   Kathorus Hyper U-19   Black Aces U-19   Huntersfield   13h30   Not yet         
  Sun   18     Academy   Black Aces U-19   Orlando Pirates U-19   Greek Sporting Club   13h30   Not yet         
  Sat   24     Academy   Panorama U-19   Black Aces U-19   Panorama   13h30   Not yet         
July 2017
  Sat   1     Academy   Black Aces U-19   Platinum Stars U-19   Greek Sporting Club   13h30   Not yet         
  Thu   27     Academy   Rosina Sedibane U-19   Black Aces U-19   Rosina Sedibane   13h30   Not yet         
August 2017
  Sat   5     Academy   Black Aces U-19   School of Excellence U-19   Greek Sporting Club   13h30   Not yet         
  Wed   9     Academy   Shumba FD U-19   Black Aces U-19   Die Fakkel Furtfontein   13h30   Not yet         
  Sat   12     Academy   Supersport United U-19   Black Aces U-19   TUT   13h30   Not yet         
  Sat   26     Academy   Black Aces U-19   Bidboys Dev U-19   Greek Sporting Club   13h30   Not yet         
September 2017
  Sat   9     Academy   Bidvest Wits U-19   Black Aces U-19   Sturrock Park   13h30   Not yet         
  Sat   16     Academy   Black Aces U-19   Uni of Pretoria U-19   Greek Sporting Club   13h30   Not yet         
  Sun   17     Academy   Black Aces U-19   Highlands Park U-19   Greek Sporting Club   13h30   Not yet         
  Sat   23     Academy   Jomo Cosmos U-19   Black Aces U-19   Rand Stadium   13h30   Not yet         
October 2017
  Sun   1     Academy   Mmamelodi Sundowns U-19   Black Aces U-19   Clapham   13h30   Not yet         
  Wed   4     Academy   Black Aces U-19   Kathorus Hyper U-19   Greek Sporting Club   13h30   Not yet         
  Sat   7     Academy   Orlando Pirates U-19   Black Aces U-19   Mayfair   13h30   Not yet         
  Sat   14     Academy   Black Aces U-19   Panorama U-19   Greek Sporting Club   13h30   Not yet         
  Sat   21     Academy   Platinum Stars U-19   Black Aces U-19   Bofokeng Sports Campus   13h30   Not yet         
  Sun   22     Academy   Black Aces U-19   Rosina Sedibane U-19   Greek Sporting Club   13h30   Not yet         
  Sat   28     Academy   School of Excellence U-19   Black Aces U-19   Esselin Park   13h30   Not yet         
  Sun   29     Academy   Black Aces U-19   Shumba FD U-19   Greek Sporting Club   13h30   Not yet