Match Action 
 Join our free newsletter: Email address  
  Aces     U-12     U-13     U-14     U-15     U-16     U-17     U-19     Season: 
  Day   Date   Game   League   Home   vs Away   Venue   Time   Result   TV   Scorers  
April 2017
  Thu   27     Academy   Black Aces U-17   Supersport United U-17   Greek Sporting Club   12h00   1-3         Rom 
  Sat   29     Academy   Bidboys Dev U-17   Black Aces U-17   Marks Park   12h00   Not yet         
May 2017
  Mon   1     Academy   Black Aces U-17   Bidvest Wits U-17   Greek Sporting Club   12h00   Not yet         
  Sat   6     Academy   Uni of Pretoria U-17   Black Aces U-17   Uni of Pretoria   12h00   Not yet         
  Sat   13     Academy   Highlands Park U-17   Black Aces U-17   Balfour Park   12h00   Not yet         
  Sat   27     Academy   Black Aces U-17   Jomo Cosmos U-17   Greek Sporting Club   12h00   Not yet         
June 2017
  Sat   3     Academy   Black Aces U-17   Mmamelodi Sundowns U-17   Greek Sporting Club   12h00   Not yet         
  Fri   16     Academy   Kathorus Hyper U-17   Black Aces U-17   Huntersfield   12h00   Not yet         
  Sun   18     Academy   Black Aces U-17   Orlando Pirates U-17   Greek Sporting Club   12h00   Not yet         
  Sat   24     Academy   Black Aces U-17   Panorama U-17   Panorama   12h00   Not yet         
July 2017
  Sat   1     Academy   Black Aces U-17   Platinum Stars U-17   Greek Sporting Club   12h00   Not yet         
  Thu   27     Academy   Rosina Sedibane U-17   Black Aces U-17   Rosina Sedibane   12h00   Not yet         
August 2017
  Sat   5     Academy   Black Aces U-17   School of Excellence U-17   Greek Sporting Club   12h00   Not yet         
  Wed   9     Academy   Shumba FD U-17   Black Aces U-17   Die Fakkel Furtfontein   12h00   Not yet         
  Sat   12     Academy   Supersport United U-17   Black Aces U-17   TUT   12h00   Not yet         
  Sat   26     Academy   Black Aces U-17   Bidboys Dev U-17   Greek Sporting Club   12h00   Not yet         
September 2017
  Sat   9     Academy   Bidvest Wits U-17   Black Aces U-17   Sturrock Park   12h00   Not yet         
  Sat   16     Academy   Black Aces U-17   Uni of Pretoria U-17   Greek Sporting Club   12h00   Not yet         
  Sun   17     Academy   Black Aces U-17   Highlands Park U-17   Greek Sporting Club   12h00   Not yet         
  Sat   23     Academy   Jomo Cosmos U-17   Black Aces U-17   Rand Stadium   12h00   Not yet         
October 2017
  Sun   1     Academy   Mmamelodi Sundowns U-17   Black Aces U-17   Clapham   12h00   Not yet         
  Wed   4     Academy   Kathorus Hyper U-17   Black Aces U-17   Greek Sporting Club   12h00   Not yet         
  Sat   7     Academy   Orlando Pirates U-17   Black Aces U-17   Mayfair   12h00   Not yet         
  Sat   14     Academy   Black Aces U-17   Panorama U-17   Greek Sporting Club   12h00   Not yet         
  Sat   21     Academy   Platinum Stars U-17   Black Aces U-17   Bofokeng Sports Campus   12h00   Not yet         
  Sun   22     Academy   Black Aces U-17   Rosina Sedibane U-17   Greek Sporting Club   12h00   Not yet         
  Sat   28     Academy   School of Excellence U-17   Black Aces U-17   Esselin Park   12h00   Not yet         
  Sun   29     Academy   Black Aces U-17   Shumba FD U-17   Greek Sporting Club   12h00   Not yet